Round Rock
DesiPicks

DesiPicks

Local Sports in Round Rock

1531 N Red Bud Ln #56, Round Rock, Texas 78665

DesiPicks

Where to find them

1531 N Red Bud Ln #56, Round Rock, Texas 78665

Free newsletter

More of Round Rock in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Round Rock Shout Outs, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

DesiPicks is listed as a sports center on N Red Bud Ln in Round Rock.

Amenities

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot

Amenities

  • Restroom

Is this your business? Free, takes two minutes.

This publication sponsored by