Round Rock
PRIME NAILS BAR

PRIME NAILS BAR

Hair & Beauty in Round Rock

4.6 477 Google reviews

+1 512 713 80 56635 University Blvd Ste 115, Round Rock, Texas 78665

PRIME NAILS BARPRIME NAILS BAR, photo 2PRIME NAILS BAR, photo 3PRIME NAILS BAR, photo 4

Where to find them

635 University Blvd Ste 115, Round Rock, Texas 78665

Free newsletter

More of Round Rock in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Round Rock Shout Outs, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

PRIME NAILS BAR is ideally placed in ROUND ROCK, TX 78665, a promising land. It brings us great pleasure to deliver the finest customer service possible. Our trained and efficient nail specialists strive to provide the best nail services available, tailored to each customer's particular needs. We create a contemporary and relaxing atmosphere in which we painstakingly attend to every element of your stay. We're committed to building long-lasting and gratifying relationships with our customers, whether it's through manicures, pedicures, nail enhancements, or waxing treatments. Our salon prides itself on providing exceptional service, excellent customer service, transparency, and cleanliness. Our customer service is unmatched in the industr...

Amenities

Service options

  • Onsite services

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
  • Wheelchair accessible restroom

Offerings

  • Alcohol

Amenities

  • Restroom
  • Wi-Fi

Planning

  • Accepts walk-ins

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Hours

Wednesday
9:30 AM to 7 PM
Thursday
9:30 AM to 7 PM
Friday
9:30 AM to 7:30 PM
Saturday
9:30 AM to 7:30 PM
Sunday
12 to 5 PM
Monday
9:30 AM to 7 PM
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 7 PM

More Hair & Beauty in Round Rock

Aroma Nails & Spa Nail salon
A beauty business at 581 University Blvd #300 in Round Rock.
Breathe Nail Spa Nail salon
We are a luxury spa studio in Round Rock offering elevated nail care services and relaxation-focused services. We specialize in high-end cuticle work for clean, precise manicures that prioritize nail health and longevity. Our luxury pedicures are designed to soothe, restore, and leave you feeling completely refreshed. We also offer head spa therapies that combine scalp care with deep relaxation for a full mind and body reset. Our newest offering includes personalized facials to help address the most common skin concerns. Every service is thoughtfully designed with quality products, advanced techniques, and a calm personalized experience in mind. Care that lets you exhale.
Studio Nails & Spa Round Rock Nail salon
Nails art , nails acrylic, gel X , dipping, hard gel , mani , pedi , poly gel , tap gel , waxing, builder gel
Butterfly Nail Bar Nail salon
Butterfly Nail Bar is The best nails spa in central texas. We're located in the heart of Round Rock Texas 78665 and servings surrounded areas such as Round Rock, Georgetown, Cedar Park, Pflugerville, Hutto and Austin Texas. We're strictly specialized in spa pedicure, manicure, gel polish, dip nails sns nails, solar acrylic nails, nail arts , waxing. We're offer complementary drinks & snacks for all clients. With 20 spa pedicure chairs, 2 kids pedicure chairs and 14 nail stations, we're ready to host your next gathering and celebrate special occasions with you. Online booking and walk-in are available 7 days a week.
Kathy Glam Nails Nail salon
Suite privada de Manicurista
Nails by Tina & Tule @ The Salons Nail salon
Nails by Tina & Tule @ The Salons is a beauty business on University Oaks Blvd in Round Rock.
Salon Lofts Nail salon
Salon Lofts University Oaks is part of a community of independent beauty professionals, including hair stylists, manicurists, estheticians, massage therapists, lash specialists, makeup artists, brow experts, barbers, and more! Please check the website for exact services offered at this location. Beauty professionals can run their own business in the privacy of a customized salon suite within each Salon Lofts location. At the University Oaks location, we’re dedicated to providing beauty professionals with the tools, space, and freedom to create an elevated salon experience for their clients. Set up an appointment today!
Signature Spa & Nails Nail salon
Signature Spa & Nails is your premier beauty destination conveniently located inside the University Oaks Shopping Center. We specialize in high-quality nail artistry including Acrylic, Dipping Powders, Builder Gel, Gel X, and Poly Gel, as well as rejuvenating Manicures, Pedicures, and Waxing. We believe your visit should be an experience, not just an appointment. Relax with our complimentary beverage bar featuring Alcohol, Coffee, Teas, Hot Chocolate, and Sodas. Whether you are stopping by for a quick refresh or hosting a Big Group / Special Event, our expert team provides a welcoming atmosphere for everyone. Walk-ins are always welcome! Visit us today for a professional and pleasant pampering session.

Is this your business? Free, takes two minutes.

This publication sponsored by